Announcements
[simple print]

wjcu.radioactivity.fm
Playlist info for: 'Polish Freight & Music' on 07-30-2017

Playlist for 'Polish Freight & Music', 07-30-2017, on wjcu at radioactivity.fm
Show namePolish Freight & Music
Show DJs Mike 'The Mailman',Bryan the Party
Show infoPolish Aggressive alternative Polish Polka music. Email: polishfreight@yahoo.com
Show link http://wjcu.radioactivity.fm/show.html?showoid=305
Playlist RSS http://wjcu.radioactivity.fm/feeds/playlistrss.html?showoid=305&date=07-30-2017
Schedule
Schedule type
Time Title Artist Album Label Genre
12:00 pm Let's Get This Party Started Frankie Liszka Polkas For Charity Polkas for Charity
12:00 pm Stoer With A Door Dennis Polisky and the Maestro's Men Decade Two CRC
12:00 pm Til I See You New Brass Express Never Let Me Go New Brass Express
12:00 pm Lush Medley The New Brass Express Never Let Me Go New Brass Express
12:00 pm Garage Sale of Memories Tower City Drive Picking Up The Pieces Jimmy K Polkas
12:00 pm Temptation Polka The E-Z Tones Tonight Is The Night WRS
12:00 pm Somebody's Fool Polka Eddie Forman Orchestra The Rest Of My Years Accordion to Eddie EFO
12:00 pm Seven Days and Seven Nights Jerry Darlak and The Touch America's Most Requested Polkas Sunshine
12:00 pm Polka In The King's Palace Joe Oberaitis Past-Present-Future Kerebo
12:00 pm Hey, Fetch Joe Oberaitis Past-Present-Future Kerebo
12:00 pm Faith and Hope Polka The Kielbasy Brothers Faith and Hope Halo
12:00 pm When Good Friends Get Together The Naturals Natural Polkas Chicago Polka
12:00 pm Drinking With My Pals Polka The Pala Brothers Good Old Days Chicago
12:00 pm Mister Musician Polka The Polish Friends We'll Sing For You WAM
12:00 pm Wonceapona Polka The Polish Kid Sounds Off Sound, Inc
12:00 pm Don't Cry Anna Polka The Polka Beats Polkarama Bel-Aire
12:00 pm Drink Beer and Play Polkas Polka Country Musicians The Party Starts Here Polka Country Musicians
12:00 pm Idzie Maciek The Project 1st and Ten The Project
01:00 pm Ole' Squeeze Box Polka The New Brass Express Classic Tracks Peppermint
01:00 pm Red Shoes The Dynatones Live Wire I & II WRS
01:00 pm Crumbling Hearts Polka Joe Oberaitis Polka Sizzlers Delta
01:00 pm Daleko Daleko Far Away John Gora and Gorale Bulletproof Polkas Sunshine
01:00 pm Red Rose Polka Marion Lush Beer Beer Beer Dyno Polkas
01:00 pm Chce Ladna Dziewczyne Lil Wally Nowe. Wesole.Peosenki.Ludowe Jay Jay
01:00 pm Wishing Eyes Polka Happy Louie Happy Polkas Kielbasa
01:00 pm Who's There Polka Ray Henry Better Than Ever Steljo
01:00 pm Home At Last Rich Bobinski Orchestra Something Old, Something New RBO Music
01:00 pm Nimble Fingers Stas Bulanda and The Old School Review Glory Days Chicago
01:00 pm Green Leaf Polka The Ampol Aires The Best of the Ampol Aires Ampol
01:00 pm Goodnite Waltz The Ampol Aires The Best of the Ampol Aires Ampol
This playlist is for a show at WJCU, (WJCU). If you wish to contact this station - or this DJ - see: http://wjcu.org/